With an account you can save your favourite properties, add search profiles, be notified of changes, and more.
General
| Features | |
|---|---|
| All characteristics | |
| Type of residence | Office |
| Construction period | 1790 |
| Status | Rented |
| Offered since | 26 January 2026 |
Features
| Offer | |
|---|---|
| Reference number | 02929 |
| Asking price | €3,250 per month |
| Deposit | €9,750 |
| Upholstered | Yes |
| Upholstered | Upholstered |
| Status | Rented |
| Acceptance | By consultation |
| Offered since | 26 January 2026 |
| Last updated | 02 April 2026 |
| Construction | |
|---|---|
| Type of residence | Office |
| Type of construction | Existing estate |
| Construction period | 1790 |
| Surfaces and content | |
|---|---|
| Plot size | 95 m² |
| Floor area | 86 m² |
| In units from | 86 m² |
| Layout | |
|---|---|
| Number of floors | 1 |
| Outdoors | |
|---|---|
| Location | At waterside Near public transport Unobstructed view |
| Local amenities | Bank within 500 meters Cashmachine within 500 meters Recreation within 500 meters Restaurant within 500 meters Shop within 500 meters Supermarket at 500 meters to 1000 meters |
| Accessibility | Busstop at 500 meters to 1000 meters Busjunction at 1000 meters to 1500 meters Metrostop at 1000 meters to 1500 meters Metrojunction at 1000 meters to 1500 meters Railway station at 1500 meters to 2000 meters Trainstop at 1500 meters to 2000 meters Highway exit at 1500 meters to 2000 meters Tramstop within 500 meters Tramjunction within 500 meters |
| Cadastral informations | |
|---|---|
| Cadastral designation | Amsterdam I 9855 |
| Range | Condominium |
| Ownership | Full ownership |
| Index number | A1 |